Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, INTAKE LANE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 2HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£48,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,500
+95.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 27 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 2HY
← Back to All Properties