Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, KING ECGBERT ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 3QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,750
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£238,750
-0.5%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 9 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 3QR
← Back to All Properties