Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 41, ST MATTHEWS COURT, KING STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,500
-8.6%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+174.1%
Sold on 14 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AW
← Back to All Properties