35, MEADOW STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S25 3QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000+4.8%
Sold on 5 August 2020
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000+439.1%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,500-50.0%
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1