59, MAPLE AVENUE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 3FJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.6%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£254,000+225.6%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 15 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1