Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE DOWNS, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£402,500
+51.9%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 11 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1DS
← Back to All Properties