Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BEAUMONT DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,500
+127.2%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8PE
← Back to All Properties