TOP FLOOR FLAT, 1, BELLEVUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 1DA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£347,000+20.7%
Sold on 7 August 2023
Other
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£287,500+38.9%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Other
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000+8.9%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Other
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+0.0%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+26.7%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Other
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 11 April 2003
Other
Sale #1