Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LISTERS ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 9BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£251,500
+22.7%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+57.7%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 29 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 9BW
← Back to All Properties