26, COBBS BROW LANE, WIGAN, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 7ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£18,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,000+13.2%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,750+63.2%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+45.3%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 12 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1