79, LOSCOE GRANGE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+101.3%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000-17.9%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Detached
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1