Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, GREYSTONE AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 1LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,000
+6.9%
Sold on 13 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+21.4%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 1LR
← Back to All Properties