Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, FERN LEA, 123, QUARRY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 6HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+61.1%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 6HD
← Back to All Properties