Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DEWSBURY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+37.9%
Sold on 3 June 2025
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+81.3%
Sold on 7 February 2011
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 20 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2XG
← Back to All Properties