Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NENE WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+35.6%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HX
← Back to All Properties