Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LINCOLN STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+59.1%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+18.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6NR
← Back to All Properties