Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, ATTREE COURT, TOWER ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 0FZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+38.7%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+50.0%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+122.2%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 0FZ
← Back to All Properties