Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, CHINA HOUSE, 14, HARTER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 6HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-10.7%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+32.7%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+6.6%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 26 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 6HP
← Back to All Properties