Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, COWPER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 5SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+53.4%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+18.1%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+78.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 15 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 5SP
← Back to All Properties