Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BOLTON HOUSE, CHAPEL STREET, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+59.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+41.6%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+84.0%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 1 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1JJ
← Back to All Properties