Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, REGENT STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+14.4%
Sold on 12 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,950
-7.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 9 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5AT
← Back to All Properties