Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, QUEENS ROAD, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L34 6JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.6%
Price Change
-£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£79,950
-24.6%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
-£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+92.7%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+50.7%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 21 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L34 6JA
← Back to All Properties