Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PUTTICK CLOSE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 3QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
3 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£73,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,950
+53.8%
Sold on 3 December 2014
Terraced
+£73,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+52.5%
Sold on 19 February 2002
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 3QA
← Back to All Properties