Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LIMOGES COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+35.3%
Sold on 11 March 2026
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£170,000
+31.8%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,000
+7.5%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,995
+1.7%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+73.5%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+30.8%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YQ
← Back to All Properties