20, HAVELOCK ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+65.5%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+156.6%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+43.0%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1