101, WEYMEDE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY

KT14 7DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£382,500+58.7%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Terraced
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,000+32.1%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+102.8%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 27 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1