Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE WILLOWS, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.6%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,000
+237.6%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 4 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8BD
← Back to All Properties