Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
315, DEANS ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV1 2AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,900
Last Sold Price
7 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£3,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£73,900
+5.6%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£3,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+28.4%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+24.2%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£10,622 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,878
Sold on 7 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV1 2AD
← Back to All Properties