Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ULVERSTON, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+73.2%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
-37.6%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 20 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1SW
← Back to All Properties