Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HOPPING HILL, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0RJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+1.1%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,500
+39.1%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+35.6%
Sold on 12 January 2012
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+156.5%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0RJ
← Back to All Properties