69, NELSON ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 6AY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+16.0%
Sold on 12 March 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000+6.4%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500+2.2%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+130.0%
Sold on 23 May 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+13.6%
Sold on 17 July 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1