Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, HIGHFIELD COURT, HIGHFIELD ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+16.7%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2PN
← Back to All Properties