Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SOMERSET ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,250
Last Sold Price
23 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£147,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£347,250
+73.6%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£147,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+17.6%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+24.1%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+33.0%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 20 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6LS
← Back to All Properties