Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LARWOOD GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£7,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
-8.5%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,995
+3.0%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Terraced
+£2,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,250
+194.8%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Terraced
+£60,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,950
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1SJ
← Back to All Properties