79, OXFORD HILL, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 3JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,500+69.3%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+110.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+19.0%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1