Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 51, THE RIVERSIDE, LOWRY WHARF, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£13,616 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+6.4%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,616 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,384
+17.7%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,729 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,655
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4SU
← Back to All Properties