Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155A, VALLEY WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 9DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,000
+24.4%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+48.6%
Sold on 9 October 2019
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-3.9%
Sold on 22 May 2012
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 9DD
← Back to All Properties