21, WINNIPEG QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M50 3TY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+100.0%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500-16.6%
Sold on 25 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,950+147.0%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500-0.8%
Sold on 11 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1