219, LEIGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 3AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000-12.7%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Detached
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£378,000+188.5%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Detached
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+123.9%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 21 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1