24, ROSSINGTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,500+20.9%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+91.0%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1