Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RAMSEY CHASE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£191,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+91.8%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Terraced
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,500
+46.3%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+27.6%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£30,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,695
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9GA
← Back to All Properties