53, WEST END LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT10 8LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+13.6%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+11.3%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+68.8%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1