Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GROSVENOR AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+36.4%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+60.0%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 2 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3FQ
← Back to All Properties