Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HAYMAN ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 0HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+33.3%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+221.4%
Sold on 17 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 0HB
← Back to All Properties