63, ALEXANDRA ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 0ND

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000+6.6%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£61,000+106.8%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£29,500+24.2%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,750-12.0%
Sold on 27 February 2002
Terraced
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1