61, QUENBY LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,000+2.1%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+119.9%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£51,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,200+0.5%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 3 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1