Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FEARNLEY CROFT, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 4NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+3.5%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 4NQ
← Back to All Properties