Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TITIAN AVENUE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 4GB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£538,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£538,000
+55.0%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£347,000
+86.6%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Terraced
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+43.7%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£56,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,400
+40.0%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,450
Sold on 30 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 4GB
← Back to All Properties