Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, HIGH VIEW, 77, HIGHGATE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.7%
Price Change
-£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
-37.7%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+95.2%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 11 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3JA
← Back to All Properties