Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HIGH STREET SOUTH, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£82,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+75.0%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+59.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0RA
← Back to All Properties